top of page

PARENT OF ALUMNI GIVING

indicates five or more years of consecutive giving
indicates donor is deceased

Krista & Matthew Annenberg ’83 ◊

Kathryn & Leif Arntzen ◊

Anna & Dean Backer ◊

Penny Craven ’68 & Ernest Barbieri ◊

Barry A. Benepe ’45 ◊

Carolyn Benson ◊

Linda & Manfred* Blum ◊

Diane & Bill Blumenthal ◊

Peter Brest ◊

Sandra Polsak & Walter Brewster ◊

Carrie & Edward Brittenham ’79 ◊

Elizabeth Brainerd & Robert Burge ◊

Ellen & Martin Cammer ◊

Elizabeth Carpenter & Peter Caesar ◊

Melinda & Tony Cheng ◊

Lilly & Roger Chin

Kennedy & John Cogan ◊

Jon Cohen ◊

Jill Considine ◊

Dalia Darwish ◊

Peggy Deamer

Liz Di Giorgio ◊

Susan Fox & Robert Dichter ◊

Sandra Baron & Gregory Diskant ◊

Abigail & David Doft

Gretchen Walther Dumler ’56 ◊

Christina & Brian Earle ◊

Jane & Charles Epstein

Katherine Precht & Christopher Evans ◊

Barbara Fagan* ◊

Ingrid Freidenbergs & Jack Feder* ◊

Sara Stone & Steve Finch ◊

Catherine Ruocco & Angelo Fiore ◊

Judith Lochhead & George Fisher ◊

Sally Green & Richard Flegenheimer ◊

Elise Passikoff & Matthew Fleury ◊

Joann Cynthia Weber & Lewis Freedman

Deborah & Lawrence Freundlich ◊

Jenny Knight & Ben Frisch ◊

Beth & David Fulton ◊

Joan & Derrick Gibbs ’72 ◊

Maureen & Colin Gibson ◊

Deborah Halper & Gary Giddins ◊

Meredith Adler & Nigel Gillah ◊

Linda Schupack & David Good ◊

Victoria & Ben Gore ◊

Joshua Goren ◊

Sheila Wolper & Joseph Gosler ◊

Suzanne & Fred Herriman ◊

Eugenia Siegler & David Hochman ’74 ◊

Susan & Jeffrey Hunter ◊

Fred Isquith

Dana Wallach Jones & Michael T.M. Jones ◊

Rati Lohtia & Vivek Juneja ◊

Kathryn & Eric Kahn ◊

Sue Kaplan ’74 & David Karnovsky ◊

Andrea van Beuren & Roger Kass

Nancy Pfeffer ’76 & David Kaufman ◊

Marina & Stephen Kaufman

Sarin Sinawat-Koo & Richard Koo ◊

Debra Kaplan & Michael Laikin ◊

Winnie & Robert Lerner ◊

Chantal Lindh ◊

George S. Loening

Katherine Marcus ◊

Tsahay Marshall ◊

Gean SooHoo Mathney & Roy Mathney ◊

Cynthia A. May ◊

Ellie & Michael McCully ◊

Frances & Joseph McCusker ◊

Ann McKinney ◊

Wendy Levine & Jonathan Mechanic ◊

Buxton Midyette ◊

Amanda Southon Miller ’84 & Brett Miller ’83 ◊

Cara & King Milling ◊

Jennifer & Kendall Mitchell

Linda & Kenneth Mortenson ◊

Emelita & Way Moy ◊

Jane O’Connell

Mary Ann & Robert Owens

Martin Parker ◊

Janaki & Gary Patrik ◊

Lisa & Stephen Pearson ◊

Valerie & Jeffrey Peltier ◊

Rosa & Jose Perez ◊

Jill Graves & Paul Power ◊

Xiang Qiu ◊

Rayna Rapp ◊

Mary Reiman ◊

Kathryn Lu & Patrick Rizzo ◊

Anne & Thomas Robinson ◊

Sydney & Josh Rosenkranz ◊

Donna & Paul Rothchild ◊

Katherine S. Kolbert & Richard P. Rubinstein ◊

Allyson Dale Samson ’75 & Trip Samson ◊

Connie Schraft & Don Schuck

Nancy & Robert Segal ◊

Nancy & Robert N. Sellar ◊

Jacqueline & Robert Shapiro

Roy Shapiro

Pauline & Milton Sherman ◊

Judi & Michael Silverstein ◊

Wanda Olson & Rob Silverstein ◊

Jane & Floyd Smith ◊

Dorothy M. & Peter B. Sobol ◊

Priscilla J. Southon ◊

Patricia & Richard Starr ◊

Rhanda J. Steele ◊

Harriet & Frank Stella

Ann & Richard Sullivan ◊

Marjorie Kaplan ’72 & Gustav Szabo ◊

Alexandra Mairs Tart ’88 & Brian Tart ◊

Bethene Trexel & Jon Tenney ◊

Marcy Wachtel ’75 ◊

Scott Sullivan Wallner ◊

Ngan So & Kwing Yin Wong ◊

Anne-Marie Fink & Brian Wu ◊

Martina & Michael* Yamin ◊

Jill Zenker ◊

Leesa & Roger Zissu ◊

Monica & David Zwirner ◊

Anonymous

bottom of page